EDIT MAIN
Plus_blue

Board Members

Board Policy
Board Agenda/Minutes

Lane Plauche - President

Board Term: May 6 , 2017 to May 2, 2020


Ethan Blood - Vice President

Board Term: May 4, 2019 to May 7, 2022


Phyllis Almond - Secretary

Board Term: May 5, 2018 to May 1, 2021

Bertha Seymour - Member

Board Term: May 5, 2018 to May 1, 2021


Julie Saunders - Member

Board Term: May 6, 2017 to May 2, 2020

Charlene Deslatte - Member

Board Term: May 6, 2017 to May 2, 2020

Jennifer Blood - Member

Board Term: May 4, 2019 to May 7, 2022

Kristi Heid - Superintendent